Archiwalna Strona
Wysoki kontrast - wersja strony dla niepełnosprawnych
Listopad 2020 | >> | |||||
Pn | Wt | Śr | Cz | Pt | So | Ni |
1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 |
30 |
Lp. |
Nazwisko i imię - imiona |
Zgłoszony przez |
Liczba ważnych głosów |
1 |
Chmielewski Andrzej Wojciech |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Porozumienie Dla Gminy Drawno" |
1016 |
2 |
Olejnik-Czerwonka Irmina Ewa |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Irminy Olejnik-Czerwonka |
555 |
3 |
Słodkowska Agata Anna |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców "Nasze Miasto - Nasza Wieś" |
175 |
4 |
Wiśniowski Wojciech |
Komitet Wyborczy Wyborców Odrodzenie Gminy Drawno |
511 |
OKRĘG WYBORCZY Nr 1
1 |
ŁOJKO Jadwiga |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
6 |
2 |
PRZYBYLSKI Marcin Marian |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
1 |
3 |
SŁOTWIŃSKA Joanna Aneta |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
8 |
4 |
TOPKA Artur Bogusław |
* |
* |
* |
3 |
4 |
OKRĘG WYBORCZY Nr 2
1 |
BERA Krystyna Helena |
* |
* |
* |
2 |
6 |
2 |
DZIEMIANKO Aleksandra |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
3 |
3 |
EMILIANOWICZ Adam Andrzej |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
4 |
4 |
ZDUŃCZUK Andrzej |
* |
* |
* |
2 |
4 |
OKRĘG WYBORCZY Nr 3
1 |
LEWANDOWSKI Janusz Wojciech |
* |
* |
* |
3 |
1 |
2 |
LISIECKI Jerzy Jakub |
* |
* |
* |
3 |
5 |
3 |
PASZKIEWICZ Czesław Stanisław |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
3 |
4 |
PIŁATOWSKA Edyta |
* |
* |
* |
2 |
1 |
OKRĘG WYBORCZY Nr 4
1 |
PAWLAK-MATUJZO Bożena Agata |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
7 |
2 |
STASZCZYK Tadeusz Adam |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
9 |
3 |
SUSZEK Ryszard |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
1 |
OKRĘG WYBORCZY Nr 5
1 |
BUCHAJCZYK Bogdan Sławomir |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
9 |
2 |
GRYGORCEWICZ Roman Piotr |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
2 |
3 |
SŁODKOWSKA Agata Anna |
* |
* |
* |
3 |
3 |
4 |
WITKOWSKI Zbigniew Józef |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
9 |
OKRĘG WYBORCZY Nr 6
1 |
DEMENTIEW Aleksander |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
4 |
2 |
MUSIALIK Justyna Karolina |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
2 |
3 |
SKRZYPIEC Paweł |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
1 |
4 |
WOLAŃSKA Teresa |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
9 |
OKRĘG WYBORCZY Nr 7
1 |
DZIEMIANKO Andrzej Mariusz |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
1 |
2 |
KUŹMIŃSKA Lilianna |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
7 |
3 |
MICHAŁEK Aleksandra Olga |
* |
* |
* |
3 |
5 |
4 |
OLEJNICZAK Edyta Józefa |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
0 |
OKRĘG WYBORCZY Nr 8
1 |
DREWKE Czesława |
* |
* |
* |
2 |
8 |
2 |
KUŹNIEWSKA Kazimiera |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
0 |
3 |
STAŃCZYK Renata Anna |
* |
* |
* |
2 |
5 |
OKRĘG WYBORCZY Nr 9
1 |
DREWKE Bożena |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
2 |
2 |
RATOWICZ Andrzej Jan |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
2 |
3 |
SROCZYŃSKA Anna |
* |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
4 |
SROCZYŃSKI Waldemar Ryszard |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
0 |
OKRĘG WYBORCZY Nr 10
1 |
GARBIAK Kazimierz |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
2 |
2 |
KURZAWA Zbigniew |
* |
* |
* |
2 |
2 |
3 |
MĄDZIELEWSKA Teresa |
* |
* |
1 |
1 |
0 |
OKRĘG WYBORCZY Nr 11
1 |
BISKUPSKI Marek |
* |
* |
* |
2 |
7 |
2 |
DWORZAŃSKI Jerzy |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
5 |
3 |
KIC Kamilla |
* |
* |
* |
2 |
0 |
OKRĘG WYBORCZY Nr 12
1 |
KASZUBA Weronika |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
2 |
2 |
KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna Elżbieta |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
6 |
3 |
MARCINIAK Stanisława |
* |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
4 |
TOMAN Elżbieta Zuzanna |
* |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
OKRĘG WYBORCZY Nr 13
1 |
BUCKA Joanna |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
0 |
2 |
BYSTRANOWSKI Stanisław |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
4 |
3 |
GAIK Tadeusz Jan |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
1 |
4 |
KOWALSKI Adam Zbigniew |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
3 |
OKRĘG WYBORCZY Nr 14
1 |
BANDROWSKI Jan |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
5 |
2 |
DĄBROWSKA Joanna |
* |
* |
* |
3 |
7 |
3 |
MARCINIAK Edyta Małgorzata |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
1 |
4 |
WIŚNIEWSKI Ryszard Henryk |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
6 |
OKRĘG WYBORCZY Nr 15
1 |
JURKIEWICZ-ŁYSAKOWSKA Maria |
* |
* |
* |
* |
3 |
2 |
KUCHARSKA Jolanta |
* |
* |
* |
3 |
6 |
3 |
PIERZAK Mirosław |
* |
* |
* |
1 |
2 |
4 |
ŚLIWIAK Mirosław |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
9 |